Fire-ladder Truck Penny Toy By Meier, C. 1915 - May 25, 2018 | Auction Team Breker In Germany

Fire-Ladder Truck Penny Toy by Meier, c. 1915

FIRE LADDER TRUCK PENNY TOY: 112. Bertoia BASICS Online: FIRE LADDER TRUCK PENNY TOY 4.5" l. All Original Condition..
2017FIRE LADDER TRUCK PENNY TOYSee Sold Price
MEIER CHEMICAL TRUCK PENNY TOY: 378. MEIER CHEMICAL TRUCK PENNY TOY | Top of bonnet slides open to double as a small candy container. | 3.25" l. | (Exc. Cond.) | $300 - $500
2021MEIER CHEMICAL TRUCK PENNY TOYSee Sold Price
MEIER LADDER TRUCK PENNY TOY: 95. MEIER LADDER TRUCK PENNY TOY | 4" l | All Original Condition. | $150 - $300
2020MEIER LADDER TRUCK PENNY TOYSee Sold Price
Meier, Penny Toy Hase: Meier, Penny Toy Rabbit, Germany pw, tin, C 1
2020Meier, Penny Toy HaseSee Sold Price
Meier, Penny Toy Hund: Meier, Penny Toy Dog, Germany pw, tin, C 1-
2020Meier, Penny Toy HundSee Sold Price
Meier, Penny Toy Esel: Meier, Penny Toy Donkey, Germany pw, tin, C 1
2020Meier, Penny Toy EselSee Sold Price
Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin: Meier, Penny Toy Zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 1
2020Meier, Penny Toy ZeppelinSee Sold Price

Related Toys & Hobbies

More Items in Toys & Hobbies

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-61798737=1
Germany, lithographed tin, gold-finished helmets and bell, length 3 ½ in.

Penny Toy: Feuerwehr-Leiterwagen von Meier, um 1915
Deutschland, lithographiertes Blech, goldfarbene Helme und Glocke, Länge 8,5 cm.

Start Price: EUR 100

(2-3/2)
  • 26.8%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €100
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Koeln, de

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,579 Followers