Fire-Ladder Truck Penny Toy by Meier, c. 1915
View More Items in Toys & HobbiesRelated Toys & Hobbies
More Items in Toys & Hobbies
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Germany, lithographed tin, gold-finished helmets and bell, length 3 ½ in.
Penny Toy: Feuerwehr-Leiterwagen von Meier, um 1915
Deutschland, lithographiertes Blech, goldfarbene Helme und Glocke, Länge 8,5 cm.
Start Price: EUR 100
Start Price: EUR 100
(2-3/2)
- 26.8%
Estimate €200 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping