Scuola bolognese, secolo XVIII
Santa Lucia penna e inchiostro bruno, matita, acquerello marroncino e bianco su carta, mm 434 x 361 1
Bolognese School, 18th Century
Saint Lucia
pen and brown ink, pencil, brown and white watercolor on paper, 434 x 361 mm
Saint Lucia
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping