A polychrome-enamelled dish decorated with ladies
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
A polychrome-enamelled dish decorated with ladies amongst pavilions and gardensChina, 18th century(d. 23 cm.)Piatto in porcellana a smalti policromi decorato con dame tra padiglioni e giardiniCina, secolo XVIII(d. 23 cm.)
- 25%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping