AN EIGHT-PIECE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL VODKA
View More Items in Bar ToolsRelated Bar Tools
More Items in Bar Tools
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
AN EIGHT-PIECE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL VODKA SERVICE Soviet Union, Leningrad, after 1958 Comprising a decanter with stopper, six footed beakers and a circular tray. Marked with assayer's mark, 925 standard and master's mark. 7.4/30 cm high, Diam. 24.7 cm.
SIEBENTEILIGES CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-WODKASET AUF PRESENTOIRE Sowjetunion, Leningrad, nach 1958 Silber, vergoldet, Cloisonné-Email. H. 7,4/30 cm, D. 24,7 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '925' und Herstellerzeichen. Bestehend aus einer Karaffe mit Stöpsel, sechs Fußbechern und einem runden Tablett. Fußrand min. gedellt.
- 30%
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping