Sechs Schnapsbecher, Mexico, 20 - Apr 19, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Sechs Schnapsbecher, Mexico, 20

Related Jewelry

More Items in Jewelry

View More
item-60852801=1
Six schnapps beakers, Mexico, 20th cent., Sterling silver 925/000, conical body, clear
glass with floral silver overlay (partly dam.), h. 7 cm

German Translation: Sechs Schnapsbecher, Mexico, 20. Jh., Sterlingsilber 925/000, konischer Korpus, klares Glas mit floralem Silberoverlay (tlw. besch.), H. 7 cm

Kategorie: Silber
  • 30%

Estimate €80 - €160
Starting Price €80

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,973 Followers