THREE CONTEMPORARY SIGNED BRONZE BULL SCULPTURES
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Contemporary Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
Three contemporary patinated bronze bull sculptures, in modern style design. Two are illegibly signed by artist. Largest measures approx. 6"H x 8-1/4"L. Third party shipping required. Local recommendations availble.
- 25%
Estimate $150 - $200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Delray Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping