M. FREZZATO - Pinocchio original painting
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Illustrazione originale
per il XXII capitolo de “Le Avventure di
Pinocchio” pubblicata a pag. 87 dell’edizione
integrale Little Nemo 2011.
Tecnica mista su cartoncino, opera cm
30x87. Firmata e datata 2008. Eccellente
stato, in cornice.
ENG
Mixed technique illustration for the complete edition published in 2011. Signed and dated 2008. Great condition.
integrale Little Nemo 2011.
stato, in cornice.
ENG
- 20%
Estimate €3,500 - €7,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping