Pillendöschen, Van Cleef & Arpels Paris, 20.Jh. Gold
Van Cleef & Arpels Sale History
View Price Results for Van Cleef & ArpelsRecommended Items
Pillendöschen, Van Cleef & Arpels
Paris, 20.Jh. Gold 18K. Rechteckform mit scharniertem Deckel, Wandung geflochten. Garantie-, Meistermarke, Feingehalt 750. 7x3x1,2 cm, ca. 33 g.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 300 - CHF 400
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zürich, chSee Policy for Shipping