CHANEL LONG SAUTOIR pouvant former ceinture en métal
Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL
LONG SAUTOIR pouvant former ceinture en métal doré serti de perles blanches fantaisies , de perles de verre agrémenté de motifs en métal argenté strassés . Signé.
CHANEL STRING OF BEADS , which can form gilded metal belt, set with white imitation pearls , glasses pearls, rhinestones and gilted plated metal Chanel logo. Signed.
- 26%
Estimate €500 - €600
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping