CHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies en
Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL LONG SAUTOIR de perles blanches fantaisies en shoker agrémenté de cinq motifs Chanel en métal argenté et émaillé rose et bleu. Signé.
- 26%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping