Lot Brass Toned Metal Tabletop Accessories
View More Items in Incense Burners & CensersRelated Incense Burners & Censers
More Items in Incense Burners & Censers
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Brass Toned Metal Tabletop Accessories. Assorted brass toned tabletop accessory , one handled footed incense burner with etched oriental creature inspired design, marked with Chinese characters on bottom, one small bowl with etched geometric camel, and desert landscape design. one small plate with eagle crest. Largest piece measures approx 2 in tall by 4 in long by 3 in wide. Chinese decorative craft accessories
- 27%
Estimate $10 - $20
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mount Kisco, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping