Mado JOLAIN (née en 1921) Vide poche en faïence
Mado Jolain Sale History
View Price Results for Mado JolainRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Mado JOLAIN (née en 1921)
Vide poche en faïence mouchetée crème et noire à décor central d'un profil d'homme
Signé aux initiales de l'artiste au revers.
18 x 16 cm
18 x 16 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping