Delphin MASSIER (1836/1907) - Vallauris Cache-pot en
Delphin Massier Sale History
View Price Results for Delphin MassierRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items from Delphin Massier
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Delphin MASSIER (1836/1907) - Vallauris
Cache-pot en faïence émaillée polychrome à décor floral rose et vert
Signé dessous.
22 x 30 cm
Signé dessous.
22 x 30 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping