Modellkanone, 20
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorMore Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Modellkanone, 20. Jh., Zinn, konischer Lauf mit trichterförmiger Mündung, Nussbaumlafette, bewegliche Speichenräder, bez. Plakette 'Dahlgren 1861', L. 37 cm
- 30%
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping