Herbert Kuron - Jan 17, 2018 | Historia Auctionata In Germany

Herbert Kuron

item-59010212=1
Herbert Kuron
Herbert Kuron
Herbert Kuron (1888-1951), Maler in Berlin, Schüler von C. E. Morgenstern in Breslau und F. Kallmorgen, verschneite Dorfgasse, Öl/Karton, u. re. sign., 60 x 50 cm, ger. 79 x 69 cm
  • 30%

Herbert Kuron

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Berlin, de

Historia Auctionata

Historia Auctionata

Berlin, Germany3,939 Followers