Jean Perzel Geometrical deco sconce with brass
Jean Perzel Sale History
View Price Results for Jean PerzelRelated Wall Lighting & Sconces
More Items in Wall Lighting & Sconces
View MoreRecommended Lighting
Jean Perzel
Geometrical deco sconce with brass structure, glazed glass panel diffusors. France 1925 circa (l cm 46) (minor defects)
Provenance:
William Bowman Milano
Applique Déco di forma geometrica con struttura in ottone di forma pentaedrica, schermi diffusori in lastre di vetro satinato sprogenti dalla struttura. Francia, 1925 ca. (l cm 46) (lievi difetti)
Provenienza:
William Bowman, Milano
Provenance:
William Bowman Milano
Provenienza:
William Bowman, Milano
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping