Stilnovo (attribuito) An aluminium tubular lacquered
Stilnovo Sale History
View Price Results for StilnovoRecommended Items
Stilnovo (attribuito)
An aluminium tubular lacquered white and brass 12 light hanging lamp. Milano 1950s (d cm 130, h cm 50) (minor defects)
Lampada a sospensione a dodici braccia in tubolare di alluminio troncoconico laccato bianco e ottone. Milano, anni 50 (d cm 130, h cm 50) (lievi difetti)
- 25%
Estimate €2,800 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping