ALBERTO MEDA & PAOLO RIZZATTO STEHLEUCHTE 'LOLA' UND SCHREI
Alberto Meda Sale History
View Price Results for Alberto MedaRelated Floor Lamps
More Items in Italian Floor Lamps
View MoreRecommended Lighting
ALBERTO MEDA & PAOLO RIZZATTO 1945 Tremezzina and 1941 Milan FLOOR LAMP 'LOLA' AND DESK LAMP 'BERENICE' Italy, Luceplan, design of 1987 and 1985 Cast metal lacquered, anodized aluminium, grey plastic, green glass, each single-light, electrified, equipped with dimmer / transformer. Lola: H. 160-200 cm W. 44 cm D. 38 cm Berenice: L. max. 107 cm, D. max. 15 cm. Marked many places. Signs of wear, somewhat soiled, some plastics heavily yellowed.ALBERTO MEDA & PAOLO RIZZATTO 1945 Tremezzina und 1941 Mailand STEHLEUCHTE 'LOLA' UND SCHREIBTISCHLEUCHTE 'BERENICE' Italien, Luceplan, Entwurf 1987 u. 1985 Metallguss lackiert, Aluminium eloxiert, Kunststoff grau, Glas gruen, jew. 1-flg. elektrifiziert, m. Dimmer / Trafo ausgestattet. Lola: H. 160-200 cm B. 44 cm T. 38 cm Berenice: L. max. 107 cm, D. max. 15 cm. Mehrfach bez.. Gebrauchsspuren, etwas verschmutzt, Kunststoffe teils stark vergilbt.
- 33%
Estimate €180 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping