C.I.A. Manna "Maternità campestre" Glazed and
C.I.A. Manna
"Maternità campestre"
Glazed and underglazed ceramic sculpture. Stamped, titled and numbered to base. Torino, 1930s (h cm 43) (defects and restorations)
"Maternità campestre"
Scultura in ceramica formata a colaggio e smaltata in arancione, nero e giallo sottovetrina. Marcata, titolata e numerata alla base. Torino, anni 30 (h cm 43) (difetti e restauri)
"Maternità campestre"
"Maternità campestre"
- 25%
Estimate €650 - €700
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping