Vera ROCKLINE (1896-1934) Nu assis au collier ble
Vera Rockline Sale History
View Price Results for Vera RocklineRecommended Items
Vera ROCKLINE (1896-1934) Nu assis au collier bleu Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite 92 x 74 cm - 361/8 x 291/8 in. Oil on canvas, signed lower right Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste, resté dans la famille depuis. Acquired directly from the artist, remained in the family since.
- 22%
Estimate €40,000 - €60,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping