Prehn, Eric (1894-1985) (grande-bretagne / Great - Dec 13, 2017 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Prehn, Eric (1894-1985) (Grande-Bretagne / Great

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-58028406=1
item-58028406=2
item-58028406=3
item-58028406=4
item-58028406=5
item-58028406=6
item-58028406=7
Huile sur papier, signée en bas à gauche E Prehn
Oil on paper, signed on lower left E Prehn
9 1/2" x 13"; 24.13 x 33.02 cm
  • 20%

Estimate $100 - $200
Starting Price $100

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,420 Followers