Krychevsky, Vasyl Vasyliovych(1901-1978) (Ukraine)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile, signée et datée V. Krychevsky 1966
Oil on canvas, signed and dated V. Krychevsky 1966
12” x 16”; 30.48 x 40.64 cm
12” x 16”; 30.48 x 40.64 cm
- 20%
Estimate $100 - $200
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping