ROHAULTI, Giacomo. De arte machanica tractatus
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
ROHAULTI, Giacomo. De arte machanica tractatus mathematicus a Gallico Sermone Latine factus. Londra: Abelis Swalle & Tomothei child, 1692.
Volume in 8vo contenente all'interno 2 tavole ripiegate raffiguranti figure geometriche e varie formule (fioriture e bruniture).
Legatura in pergamena.
Legatura in pergamena.
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping