LIPSIO, Giusto, Epistolrum selectarum III canturiae.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
LIPSIO, Giusto, Epistolrum selectarum III canturiae. Anversa: Officina Plantiniana, 1601. Vol. in 8vo, on marca tipografica al frontespizio e iniziale xilografica. Legatura in piena pergamena (lievi difetti).
- 35%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping