ARISTOTELE. Aristotelis omnia quae extant opera.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
ARISTOTELE. Aristotelis omnia quae extant opera. Venezia: Giunti, 1562. Vol. in 8vo, con marca tipografica al frontespizio. Legatura posteriore in mezza pelle, taglio azzurro (difetti).
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping