COMBES, Edmond _x0096_ TAMISIER, Maurice. Voyage en
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
COMBES, Edmond _x0096_ TAMISIER, Maurice. Voyage en Abyssinie. Parigi: Louis Desessart, 1838. 4 voll. in 8vo (mancante della carta topografica, esemplare brunito e fiorito). Legatura in mezza pelle (dorsi lievemente sfregati).
- 35%
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping