Renaud, Toussaint Xénophon (1860-1946) Vielle maison au
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à droite T. X. Renaud Oil on wood panel, signed on lower right T. X. Renaud 10 ¼” x 13 ½”; 26.03 x 34.29 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping