Pier Luigi Colli
Pier Luigi Colli Sale History
View Price Results for Pier Luigi ColliRecommended Items
Tavolo da gioco mod. 993
Piano impiallacciato a quarti e fascia intagliata.
Prod. Colli, 1955 ca.
Autentica dell'archivio Pier Luigi Colli n. 39/2017.
h cm 75, diam. cm 110
Literature: D. Alaimo, S. Mira, Colli Interni Altoborghesi, Torino, Milano, Roma, 1831-1981, Scaravaglio Editori, 2014, p. 157.
Prod. Colli, 1955 ca.
h cm 75, diam. cm 110
Very good vintage condition.
Slight oxidation on the brass feet. Small scratches on the top.
- 28%
Pier Luigi Colli
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping