Coca-Cola Hospitality Cardboard Advertising Sign.
Coca-Cola Sale History
View Price Results for Coca-ColaRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items from Coca-Cola
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Sign was lithographed in Canada in 1948. Very vibrant colors and a great graphic showing a woman being handed a tray of Coca-Cola bottles. There is some minor edge and corner wear.Condition:(Excellent).Dimensions20" x 36".Condition:(Excellent).Dimensions20" x 36".
- 27%
Estimate $700 - $1,400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Denver, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping