Coca-Cola Six-Pack Cardboard Advertising Sign.
Coca-Cola Sale History
View Price Results for Coca-ColaRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items from Coca-Cola
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Sign was made by McCandlish Lithograph Corporation, dated 1942. It is in fantastic condition with very strong colors and a great graphic. Condition:(Near mint).Dimensions27" x 16".Condition:(Near mint).Dimensions27" x 16".
- 27%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Denver, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping