Bruno Conte (Roma 1939)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Equilibri, 2001 tecnica mista, legno e metalli su tavola cm 35 x 35
Firmato al verso: U. Bruno Conte, Equilibri, 2001
Notes: mixed media, wood and metals on board, cm 35 x 35, signed on the back
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Bruno Conte (Roma 1939)
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping