ANTONIO VANGELLI ROMA 1917-ROMA 2003 SENZA TITOLO
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Tecnica mista su tela, cm 30x20, Firmato in alto a sinistra "Vangelli". | Mixed media on canvas, 30x20 cm, signed on the upper left "Vangelli".
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping