BERNARD BUFFET VINTAGE EXHIBITION LITHOGRAPH
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet offset lithograph for Musee Galliera 1965. Lithographer: Charles Sorlier, Publisher: Mourlot. Measures 29 1/2" (75cm) x 20 1/2" (51cm) + 1/2" (1cm) frame.
- 25%
Estimate $60 - $80
Item located in West Palm Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers