BORIS NIKOLAEVITCH GLADCHENKO 1929 Leninsk - Pensa 2005
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
BORIS NIKOLAEVITCH GLADCHENKO 1929 Leninsk - Pensa 2005 'Autumn' Oil on carton, 34 by 42 cm, lower right in cyrillic signed, on the backside titled, min. damaged at the edges.
BORIS NIKOLAEWITSCH GLADTSCHENKO 1929 Leninsk - 2005 Pensa 'Herbst' Öl auf Karton. 34 cm x 42 cm. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert, verso betitelt. Min. besch. im Randbereich.
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping