BORIS NIKOLAJEVITCH YAKOVLEV 1890 Moscow - Moscow 1972
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
BORIS NIKOLAJEVITCH YAKOVLEV 1890 Moscow - Moscow 1972 'Pines' Oil on carton, 51 by 37 cm, lower right in cyrillic signed and dated 'B. Yakovlev (19)60', at the edges partially damaged.
BORIS NIKOLAJEWITSCH JAKOWLEW 1890 Moskau - 1972 ebenda 'Kiefern' Öl auf Karton. 51 cm x 37 cm. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert und datiert 'B. Jakowlew (19)60'. Im Randbereich part. besch.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping