NIKOLAY GRIGORIEVITCH NOZDRACHEV 1926 near Moscow
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
NIKOLAY GRIGORIEVITCH NOZDRACHEV 1926 near Moscow Winterlandschaft Winterlandscape Öl auf Malkarton. 39 cm x 59 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert. Min. ber. Oil on carton, 39 by 59 cm, lower right in cyrillic signed, min. worn, framed.
NIKOLAY GRIGORIEVITSCH NOZDRATSCHEV 1926 bei Moskau Winterlandschaft Öl auf Malkarton. 39 cm x 59 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert. Min. ber.
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping