A SET OF SIX SILVER VODKA BEAKERS Russian, Kiev,
View More Items in JewelryRelated Jewelry
More Items in Jewelry
A SET OF SIX SILVER VODKA BEAKERS Russian, Kiev, 1896-1908 Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. 6.3 cm high, 130 gr.
SATZ VON SECHS WODKA-BECHERN Russland, Kiew, 1896-1908 Silber, Gravurdekor. H. 6,3 cm, 130 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in DĂĽsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping