SILVIO COPPOLA Un tavolo "611" per BERNINI,
Silvio Coppola Sale History
View Price Results for Silvio CoppolaRelated Dining Tables
More Items from Silvio Coppola
View MoreRecommended Tables
SILVIO COPPOLA
Un tavolo "611" per BERNINI, 1966.
Legno impiallacciato in noce.
Cm 73 (h) x 220 x 90.
A dining table, "611" model, manufactured by BERNINI, 1966.
Walnut veneered wood.
28.7 (h) x 86.6 x 35.4 inches.
Letteratura: Ottagono 1 (aprile 1966), p. 92 Domus 437 (aprile 1966), pubblicitàOttagono 30 (settembre 1973), p. 86 catalogo Bernini anni '70 non datato, pagine non numerate.
Legno impiallacciato in noce.
Cm 73 (h) x 220 x 90.
Walnut veneered wood.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping