SILVIO COPPOLA Una credenza "51 602 03" per
Silvio Coppola Sale History
View Price Results for Silvio CoppolaRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Silvio Coppola
View MoreRecommended Furniture
SILVIO COPPOLA
Una credenza "51 602 03" per BERNINI, 1964.
Legno impiallacciato in rovere.
Cm 124 (h) x 245 x 52.
A credenza, "51 602 03" model, manufactured by BERNINI, 1964.
Oak veneered wood.
48.8 (h) x 96.4 x 20.5 inches.
Letteratura: Domus 433 (dicembre 1965), pubblicitàOttagono 1 (aprile 1966), p. 92 La rivista dell'arredamento Interni 11 (novembre 1967), p. 46 catalogo Bernini anni '70 non datato, pagine non numerate Giuliana Gramigna, Repertorio 1950-2000, Allemandi, Torino, 2003, p. 112.
Cm 124 (h) x 245 x 52.
Oak veneered wood.
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €900
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping