Scuola del XVII secolo, Ritratti di Cristoforo Homatus
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
olio su tela, cm 215x108
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping