TWO SMALL ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
TWO SMALL ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panels. Damages, restored. 17.6 x 15.6 cm / 17.9 x 15.3 cm.
ZWEI KLEINE IKONEN MIT GNADENBILDERN DER GOTTESMUTTER Russland, 19. Jh. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz. 17,6 x 15,6 cm / 17,9 x 15,3 cm. Besch., rest.
- 30%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping