Charles Jean Agard (Savignac de Nontron 1866 - 1950)
"Ritratto di fanciulla in abito verde" pastelli colorati su tela (cm 42x33) Firmato in basso a destra. In cornice in legno intagliato e dorato (difetti)
"Portrait of a girl with a Green Dress" coloured pastels on canvas (cm 42x33) Signed at bottom right. Framed (defects)
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping