ITALIAN CARVED & POLYCHROME BLACKAMOOR
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Italian Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
electrified Provenance: The Estate of Bea Hyp, Santa Barbara 61 inches high
- 23%
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Los Angeles, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping