Lipkovich, Semion (1946- ) (Russie/Russia) Moses
Haut relief en terre cuite peint, signé et daté en bas à droite
Painted terra cota high relief, signed and dated on lower right
5” x 5”; 12.70 x 12.70 cm
5” x 5”; 12.70 x 12.70 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping