Lipkovich, Semion (1946- ) (russie/russia) Moses - Oct 11, 2017 | Champagne Auctions In Quebec

Lipkovich, Semion (1946- ) (Russie/Russia) Moses

item-56052435=1
item-56052435=2
item-56052435=3
item-56052435=4
Haut relief en terre cuite peint, signé et daté en bas à droite
Painted terra cota high relief, signed and dated on lower right
5” x 5”; 12.70 x 12.70 cm
  • 20%

Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Starting Price CA$100

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,428 Followers