Alexandre Defaux 1826 Bercy (paris) - 1900 Paris - Sep 23, 2017 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

ALEXANDRE DEFAUX 1826 Bercy (Paris) - 1900 Paris

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-55763312=1
item-55763312=2
ALEXANDRE DEFAUX 1826 Bercy (Paris) - 1900 Paris ANSICHT EINES GOTISCHEN RATHAUSES Öl auf Leinwand (altdoubl.). 59 x 73 cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts 'Defaux. 1859.'. Part. min. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Niedersächsiche Privatsammlung.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,335 Followers