Vase / A vase, Risler & Carre, Paris, um 1900 Material:
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase / A vase, Risler & Carre, Paris, um 1900
Material: 950er Silber,
Punzierung: Minerva Kopf, Meistermarke,
Höhe: 16 cm,
Gewicht: 180 g (netto),
Zustand: gut, mit Gebrauchsspuren
+
Material: silver 950,
Hallmarks: head of Minerva, maker's mark,
Height: 16 cm / 6.3",
Weight: net 180 g,
Condition: good, with signs of use
Material: 950er Silber,
Höhe: 16 cm,
Gewicht: 180 g (netto),
+
Material: silver 950,
Height: 16 cm / 6.3",
Weight: net 180 g,
- 25%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping