Jugendstil Vase / Art Nouveau Vase, François Labat,
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Art Nouveau Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Jugendstil Vase / Art Nouveau Vase, François Labat, Paris, um 1900
Material: Silber 950,
Punzierung: Minerva, Meisterpunze FL,
Höhe: 20 cm,
Gewicht: 263 g,
Zustand: Alters- u. Gebrauchsspuren
+
Material: silver 950,
Hallmarks: head of Minerva, maker's mark FL,
Height: 20 cm,
Weight: 263 g,
Condition: used
Material: Silber 950,
Höhe: 20 cm,
Gewicht: 263 g,
+
Material: silver 950,
Height: 20 cm,
Weight: 263 g,
Condition: used
- 25%
Estimate €450 - €900
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping