Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Christophe Colomb
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Christophe Colomb
Lithographie en couleurs, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 265/300
93 x 70 cm
(Légèrement jaunie et petite déchirure en bas à droite)
Christophe Colomb
93 x 70 cm
- 26%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping