Gilberto Zorio (1944), Vulcano, 1986
Gilberto Zorio Sale History
View Price Results for Gilberto ZorioRecommended Items
tecnica mista su carta, cm 44x60 firmato in basso a destra Autentica su fotografia dell'artista in data 19 gennaio 2011
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping