Mario Bionda (1913-1985), Sensazione azzurra, 1963
Mario Bionda Sale History
View Price Results for Mario BiondaRelated Art
More Items in Art
tecnica mista su tela, cm 65x81 firmato e datato in basso a destra firmato, datato e intitolato al retro
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping